Специалисты МОО РПП

ФИОУровень членствагород
Президенты РО    
Силенок Инна Казимировна Президент МОО РПП Краснодарский край
Байкалова Марина Александровна Экспертное Новосибирск
Балдина Людмила Павловна Экспертное Москва
Баранникова Алевтина Сергеевна Экспертное Воронежская область
Бартенева Синильга Эмильевна Экспертное Ростовская область
Башкирова Алла Анатольевна Экспертное Свердловская область
Баштинский Руслан Николаевич Экспертное Москва
Бражникова Екатерина Александровна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Брусянина Елена Юрьевна Экспертное Республика Чувашия
Бузова Марина Викторовна Экспертное Республика Бурятия
Василец Татьяна Михайловна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Васильева Ольга Семеновна Экспертное Ростовская область
Вершинина Елена Анатольевна Экспертное Республика Крым
Войнов Михаил Владимирович Экспертное Московская область
Воронина Ольга Алексеевна Экспертное Свердловская область
Воронова Инна Юрьевна Экспертное Мурманская область
Гаврутто Любовь Альбертовна Экспертное Московская область
Гадель Лилия Александровна Экспертное Москва
Галкина Виктория Дмитриевна Экспертное Мурманская область
Гапоник Лариса Александровна Экспертное Новосибирск
Гончаров Дмитрий Геннадьевич Экспертное Саратовская область
Горобец Наталья Александровна Экспертное  
Григорьева Ольга Сергеевна Экспертное Новосибирская область
Гриднева Екатерина Максимовна Экспертное Москва
Демишонков Анатолий Александрович Экспертное Калужская область
Демишонкова Светлана Михайловна Экспертное Калужская область
Дубошина Евгения Вадимовна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Евсюкова Марина Валентиновна Экспертное Московская область
Егельская Татьяна Ивановна Экспертное Санкт-Петербург
Ермолаева Елена Ивановна Экспертное Москва
Ермошина Инга Викторовна Экспертное Московская область
Ермышева Олеся Александровна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Ерохина Майя Николаевна Экспертное Республика Крым
Зимина Виктория Олеговна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Иванова Галина Евгеньевна Экспертное Республика Башкортостан
Ильиных Елена Борисовна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Ильченко Ольга Владимировна Экспертное  
Казанцева Елена Васильевна Экспертное Таганрог
Калмыкова Татьяна Андреевна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Кандиков Денис Константинович Экспертное Москва
Канищева Анастасия Сергеевна Экспертное Москва
Караулова Ольга Борисовна Экспертное Московская область
Карамышева Татьяна Николаевна Экспертное Пенза
Князькина Лариса Федоровна Экспертное Хабаровский край
Колесникова Екатерина Ивановна Экспертное Самарская область
Кондратьева Светлана Александровна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Коновалова Кристина Игоревна Экспертное Мурманская область
Кононенко Валентина Александровна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Корочева Светлана Павловна Экспертное Иркутская область
Корчемаха Татьяна Сергеевна Экспертное Москва
Котова Наталья Владимировна Экспертное Кемерово
Красавина Анна Владимировна Экспертное Владивосток
Красноборова Варвара Сергеевна Экспертное Свердловская область
Краснова Светлана Гурьевна Экспертное Республика Чувашия
Кудрявцева Лариса Юрьевна Экспертное Республика Чувашия
Лабодина Людмила Николаевна Экспертное Воронежская область
Ламан Ирина Александровна Экспертное Новосибирск
Ланеева Екатерина Леонидовна Экспертное Москва
Литвинова Валентина Анатольевна Экспертное Мурманская область
Мартынова Анжелика Владимировна Экспертное Москва
Мартынова Марина Юнусовна Экспертное Иркутская область
Маслова Ольга Сергеевна (Жигулина) Экспертное Санкт-Петербург
Матвеева Ирина Алексеевна Экспертное Московская область
Матвеева Ирина Игоревна Экспертное Санкт-петербург
Мельникова Марина Васильевна Экспертное Москва
Минаева Анна Владимировна Экспертное Ульяновск
Мучник Станислав Михайлович Экспертное Нижегородская область
Накова Алина Эриковна Экспертное Кабардино-балкарская республика
Небольсина Маргарита Николаевна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Никитина Елена Михайловна Экспертное Ленинградская область
Одарчук Светлана Юрьевна Экспертное Московская область
Озерова Людмила Леонидовна Экспертное Республика Башкортостан
Паршева Екатерина Андреевна Экспертное  
Пирлик Юрий Иванович Экспертное Москва
Плотникова Евгения Александровна Экспертное  Москва
Плужник Сергей Анатольевич Экспертное  Москва
Погодина Ольга Витальевна Экспертное  Мурманская область
Пономаренко Елена Ивановна Экспертное Новороссийск
Поспелова Светлана Александровна Экспертное Ставропольский край
Потапова Марина Геннадьевна Экспертное Астраханская область
Правдина Лида Ромуальдовна Экспертное Ростовская область
Пронина Мария Николаевна Экспертное Московская область
Прохорова Надежда Олеговна Экспертное  
Рагулина Татьяна Анатольевна Экспертное Новороссийск
Радикова Анфиса Анатольевна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Рогова Анастасия Владимировна Экспертное Московская область
Роговая Ольга Витальевна Экспертное Республика Крым
Рунова Светлана Дмитриевна Экспертное Московская область
Рыбкина Марина Анатольевна Экспертное Иркутская область
Рязанцев Андрей Александрович Экспертное Воронежская область
Салеева Татьяна Васильевна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Самсонова Гульнара Хайдаровна Экспертное Республика Чувашия
Саргина Ирина Александровна Экспертное Краснодарский Край
Свистун Маргарита Анатольевна Экспертное Ярославская область
Седов Максим Андреевич Экспертное Краснодарский Край
Силенок Петр Федорович Экспертное Краснодарский край
Соколова Ирина Вячеславовна Экспертное Московская область
Солодовник Анна Викторовна Экспертное  ДНР
Спицина Ольга Васильевна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Ткач Нина Сергеевна Экспертное Томская область
Старцева Екатерина Леонидовна Экспертное  Свердловская область
Степанова Анастасия Викторовна Экспертное Астаханская область
Топорков Артем Иванович Экспертное  Астраханская область
Трофименко Елена Викторовна Экспертное Краснодарский край
Трофимова Светлана Анатольевна Экспертное Московская область
Фадеева Татьяна Викторовна Экспертное Санкт-Петербург
Федотова Надежда Ивановна Экспертное Республика Якутия
Хайкин Александр Валерьевич Экспертное Ростовская область
Харченко Алексей Александрович Экспертное Ростовская область
Хондо Валерия Борисовна Экспертное Республика Крым
Храмова Ирина Львовна Экспертное Москва
Целинченко Ирина Владимировна Экспертное  
Чесская Наталья Евгеньевна Экспертное Москва
Шайахметова Альмира Халяфовна Экспертное Республика Башкортостан
Шамбазов Марат Айратович Экспертное Московская область
Шамбазова Анна Викторовна Экспертное Московская область
Шапошников Юрий Экспертное  
Шахова Алиса Анатольевна Экспертное Республика Крым
Шпехт Татьяна Юрьевна Экспертное Иркутская область
Шолохова Кристина Всеволодовна Экспертное Москва
Афонина Марина Анатольевна Практическое Новооссийск
Березняк Олеся Викторовна Практическое Кемеровская область
Борисова Марина Сергеевна Практическое Республика Бурятия
Бородин Алексей Сергеевич Практическое  Москва
Бородина Анастасия Григорьевна Практическое  Москва
Братчикова Наталья Николаевна Практическое Москва
Воронина Екатерина Александровна Практическое Воронежская область
Газатуллина Азалия Ришатовна Практическое Казань
Говорова Татьяна Борисовна Практическое Мурманская область
Грозных Елена Сергеевна Практическое Ярославская область
Гусева Ирина Валерьевна Практическое Тверская область
Гусева Марина Николаевна Практическое Ростовская область
Зельдина Екатерина Андреевна Практическое Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Ольга Игоревна Практическое  Московская область
Кулагина Лилия Владимировна Практическое  Республика Якутия
Кулешов Никита Евгеньевич Практическое Московская область
Логинова Людмила Андреевна Практическое Челябинская область
Михайлюк Ольга Владимировна Практическое Краснодарский край
Нечепарук Людмила Евсеевна Практическое Мурманская область
Павлова Ольга Васильевна Практическое Республика Якутия
Плотникова Таисья Сергеевна Практическое Новосибирск
Полушкина Елена Борисовна Практическое Ярославская область
Саплина Екатерина Игоревна Практическое Краснодарский край
Сахарная Елена Евгеньевна Практическое Республика Коми
Сергеева Елена Петровна Практическое Москва
Смирнова Ирина Анатольевна Практическое  Московская область
Усманова Александра Анатольевна Практическое  Санкт-Петербург
Шмонина Вероника Алексеевна Практическое Воронежская область
Акимов Алексей Олегович Совещательное Самарская область
Багдасаров Арсен Александрович Совещательное  Калужская область
Багдасарова Анастасия Александровна Совещательное  Калужская область
Гильманова Азалия Альматовна Совещательное Московская область
Горбачев Олег Геннадьевич Совещательное Республика Башкортостан
Дацкая Светлана Викторовна Совещательное Астаханская область
Иванова Мария Егоровна Совещательное  Республика Якутия
Овсянникова Екатерина Николаевна Совещательное Воронежская область
Озеров Алексей Ильич Совещательное Республика Башкортостан
Султангареев Илья Мингалеевич Совещательное Республика Башкортостан
Столярова Юлия Александровна  Совещательное Московская область
Тертова Елена Борисовна Совещательное Новосибирск